All our listings

All our listings listings: 107
listings: 107
€ 550,000

Land Plot for sale

Anavyssos, Agios Nikolaos
Area
1,640 m²
Price per m²
335 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 850,000

Apartment for sale

Glyfada, Glyfada - center
Area
127 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 450,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
812 m²
Price per m²
554 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 500 /month

Apartment to rent

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
46 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 230,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Panorama Saronidas
Area
610 m²
Price per m²
377 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650 /month

Office to rent

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
50 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
13 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 95,000

Studio Flat for sale

Palaia Fokaia, Center
Area
27 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 1,900,000

Detached House for sale

Anavyssos, Lakka
Area
275 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 330,000

Apartment for sale

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
102 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 140,000

Detached House for sale

Anavyssos, Lakka
Area
65 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 580,000

Land Plot for sale

Kalivia Thorikou, Lagonisi
Area
2,050 m²
Price per m²
283 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 125,000

Land Plot for sale

Palaia Fokaia, Center
Area
430 m²
Price per m²
291 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 135,000

Land Plot for sale

Kalivia Thorikou, Lagonisi
Area
500 m²
Price per m²
270 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 200,000

Land Plot for sale

Palaia Fokaia, Center
Area
808 m²
Price per m²
248 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 270,000

Land Plot for sale

Kalivia Thorikou, Lagonisi
Area
1,100 m²
Price per m²
245 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 150,000

Farm parcel for sale

Rest of Attica, Kalivia Thorikou
Area
7,500 m²
Price per m²
20 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 85,000

Farm parcel for sale

Palaia Fokaia, Center
Area
3,980 m²
Price per m²
21 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 675,000

Farm parcel for sale

Rest of Attica, Kalivia Thorikou
Area
27,000 m²
Price per m²
25 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 220,000

Farm parcel for sale

Rest of Attica, Palaia Fokaia
Area
7,000 m²
Price per m²
31 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 230,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
610 m²
Price per m²
377 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 230,000

Land Plot for sale

Rest of Attica, Anavyssos
Area
603 m²
Price per m²
381 €/sq.m.
Details
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Profit Estate is a company that offers specialized real estate services in Eastern Attica, focusing mainly on the areas of Saronida and Anavyssos. Dedicated to real estate management, being a second generation real estate company, (with over 35 years of active action in the areas in question) we possess passion and deep knowledge of the local market.
We are at your disposal with absolute respect and willingness to cooperate so that we can find the ideal property that suits you, always at the best price.

Leveraging our experience and personal approach, we offer personalized solutions covering all your needs, from buying and renting real estate to investment advisory services. Our goal is to create relationships of trust and satisfaction, making every transaction, ensuring transparency and honesty.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302299888009, +306945339844

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 19:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 19:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 19:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 19:00
      Friday 09:00 - 19:00
      Saturday 09:00 - 19:00
      Sunday 09:00 - 19:00
    • +306941614515
    • info@profitestate.gr
    (C) 2026 PROFIT ESTATE - Powered by spitogatos.gr