All our listings

All our listings listings: 107
listings: 107
€ 550,000

Land Plot for sale

Anavyssos, Agios Nikolaos
Area
1,640 m²
Price per m²
335 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 850,000

Apartment for sale

Glyfada, Glyfada - center
Area
127 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 450,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
812 m²
Price per m²
554 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 500 /month

Apartment to rent

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
46 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 230,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Panorama Saronidas
Area
610 m²
Price per m²
377 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 650 /month

Office to rent

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
50 m²
Rooms
1
Price per m²
13 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 95,000

Studio Flat for sale

Palaia Fokaia, Center
Area
27 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 1,900,000

Detached House for sale

Anavyssos, Lakka
Area
275 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Details
€ 330,000

Apartment for sale

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
102 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 140,000

Detached House for sale

Anavyssos, Lakka
Area
65 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 580,000

Land Plot for sale

Kalivia Thorikou, Lagonisi
Area
2,050 m²
Price per m²
283 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 125,000

Land Plot for sale

Palaia Fokaia, Center
Area
430 m²
Price per m²
291 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 135,000

Land Plot for sale

Kalivia Thorikou, Lagonisi
Area
500 m²
Price per m²
270 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 200,000

Land Plot for sale

Palaia Fokaia, Center
Area
808 m²
Price per m²
248 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 270,000

Land Plot for sale

Kalivia Thorikou, Lagonisi
Area
1,100 m²
Price per m²
245 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 150,000

Farm parcel for sale

Rest of Attica, Kalivia Thorikou
Area
7,500 m²
Price per m²
20 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 85,000

Farm parcel for sale

Palaia Fokaia, Center
Area
3,980 m²
Price per m²
21 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 675,000

Farm parcel for sale

Rest of Attica, Kalivia Thorikou
Area
27,000 m²
Price per m²
25 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 220,000

Farm parcel for sale

Rest of Attica, Palaia Fokaia
Area
7,000 m²
Price per m²
31 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 230,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
610 m²
Price per m²
377 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 230,000

Land Plot for sale

Rest of Attica, Anavyssos
Area
603 m²
Price per m²
381 €/sq.m.
Details
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Welcome to our agency's website, and we hope you wil find what you are looking for.

Navigation

  • Our company
  • Listings
  • Entrustment
  • Property Request
  • Contact us
  • Contact

    • +302299888009, +306945339844

      Opening hours

      Monday 09:00 - 19:00
      Tuesday 09:00 - 19:00
      Wednesday 09:00 - 19:00
      Thursday 09:00 - 19:00
      Friday 09:00 - 19:00
      Saturday 09:00 - 19:00
      Sunday 09:00 - 19:00
    • +306941614515
    • info@profitestate.gr
    (C) 2026 - Powered by spitogatos.gr