All our listings

All our listings listings: 107
listings: 107
€ 135,000

Land Plot for sale

Anavyssos, Anavyssos Center
Area
535 m²
Price per m²
252 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 440,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Panorama Saronidas
Area
1,880 m²
Price per m²
234 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 390,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Panorama Saronidas
Area
1,210 m²
Price per m²
322 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 600,000

Farm parcel for sale

Keratea, Ari
Area
22,500 m²
Price per m²
27 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 230,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Panorama Saronidas
Area
630 m²
Price per m²
365 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 240,000

Land Plot for sale

Saronida, Panorama Saronidas
Area
605 m²
Price per m²
397 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 2,250,000

Detached House for sale

Anavyssos, Agios Nikolaos
Area
301 m²
Details
€ 110,000

Apartment for sale

Palaia Fokaia, Center
Area
43 m²
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 840,000

Apartment for sale

Voula, Center
Area
117 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 800 /month

Maisonette to rent

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
98 m²
Rooms
3
Details
€ 600 /month

Maisonette to rent

Rest of Attica, Anavyssos
Area
108 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 20,000

Farm parcel for sale

Anavyssos, Anavyssos Center
Area
860 m²
Price per m²
23 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 60,000

Land Plot for sale

Anavyssos, Anavyssos Center
Area
240 m²
Price per m²
250 €/sq.m.
Details
€ 130,000

Apartment for sale

Center - Port, Piraeus - Center
Area
55 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 800,000

Detached House for sale

Kalivia Thorikou, Lagonisi
Area
140 m²
Rooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Details
€ 840 /month

Apartment to rent

Saronida, Saronida center - beachside area
Area
75 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 85,000

Apartment for sale

Nikaia, Mitropoli
Area
50 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 2,000 /month

Detached House to rent

Saronida, Panorama Saronidas
Area
200 m²
Rooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 500 /month

Apartment to rent

Nikaia, Mitropoli
Area
50 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 450 /month

Apartment to rent

Nikaia, Mitropoli
Area
50 m²
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Details
€ 1,600 /month

Detached House to rent

Anavyssos, Lakka
Area
200 m²
Rooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Details
  • 5
  • 6
  • »
  • ›|
Profit Estate is a company that offers specialized real estate services in Eastern Attica, focusing mainly on the areas of Saronida and Anavyssos. Dedicated to real estate management, being a second generation real estate company, (with over 35 years of active action in the areas in question) we possess passion and deep knowledge of the local market.
We are at your disposal with absolute respect and willingness to cooperate so that we can find the ideal property that suits you, always at the best price.

Leveraging our experience and personal approach, we offer personalized solutions covering all your needs, from buying and renting real estate to investment advisory services. Our goal is to create relationships of trust and satisfaction, making every transaction, ensuring transparency and honesty.